search

IBIZA Spirit Festival Atzaro

SPORTS AND CULTURE , HEALTH&WELLNESS  






PROGRAM FOR SPIRIT FESTIVAL 28th April 2019


DANCE & TANTRA


13:00>13:50     Contact Improv Dance                     Andrea & Raffa
14:00>14:50     Ibiza Ecstatic Experience                     Mayinca                                                                    
15:00>15:50     Chakra Balancing Celebration           Maria Giulia

16:00>16:50     Vibrati-Om Sound Meditation          Elena & Diego   
17:00>17:50     The Tantra Experience                        Coco Bliss                                                            
18:00>18:50     Solar Sacred Dance                              Sun Rise 

19:00>20:00     African Tribal Dance                            Vasi Ehwaz



WORKSHOP TALKS & MEDITATIONS


12:30>12:50     Ayurveda Wellness                        Michelle Kilgour            
13:00>13:20     Power of Feng Shui                           Gabi Branse
13:30>13:50     Inner Child Meditation                    Alessandra Rossin      
14:00>14:50     Sacred Dance Circle                      Laura Masia Maravilla
15:00>15:50     Quantum Medicine                           Amèle & Stefan       
16:00>16:20     Relax Into Being Meditation          Sabina Brownstein
16:30>16:50     Be Friends with your Feelings             Anaïs Puig
17:00>17:50     Kirtan Sacred Singing                      Marco & Friends  
18:00>18:50     Healing Power of Singing                 Aura Ananda             
19:00>20:00     Manifesting Workshop                       Solara An Ra



YOGA


12:30>13:20     Prana Vinyasa Flow                  Ianire Casanovas
13:30>14:20     Flow from the Heart                     Satory Sofia                     
14:30>15:20     Intuitive Hatha Flow                     Kate Gardner       
15:30>16:20     Kundalini Yoga                             Trish Whelan
16:30>17:20     Vibrant Yoga                                Vanessa Pique                  
17:30>18:20     Lengthen & Strengthen                Jade Se-tho
18:30>19:30     Mindfulness Yoga                        Satya  Morillas    



CHILL OUT


2:30>13:15     Japanese Ki Movements            Mark Craddock      
13:30>14:15     Inner Child Playtime                  The Zen Sisters
14:30>15:15     Laughter Yoga                              Rachel Caine
15:30>16:15     Shamanic Drums                          Petra & Tom               
16:30>17:15     Shamanic Sound Journey          Nómadas Ibiza   
17:30>18:15     Hula Hoop Jam                             Mitra Hoop
18:30>19:30     Cacao & Sound Ceremony               Arktara 



 


MUSIC


12:30>13:15     Mantra Beats 432             DJ Sabina Moonish                                          
13:30>14:15     Mediterranean Masala         David & Daniele
14:30>15:00     Love-in-Love                         Trace & Silvia
15:15>16:00     Classic Santur                     Domenico Caputo 
16:15>17:00     Chilled Sitar                             Devanagari 
17:15>18:00     Serendipity                             Marko & Eva
18:15>19:00     Ibango Tribe                         Trace & Friends      
19:15>20:00     Nómadas                       Neliah, Jose, David & Friends                   ?
20:35                Tribal Belly Dance                    Paula Catalan
20:45                 LED Hoop Show                       Mitra Hoop